Tiles Survive Behemoth Cell Cost Table Behemoth Cell star cost 1 Star 60 Stars stage subtotal cumulative database

Database

Behemoth Cell Cost Table

This page organizes the Behemoth Cell values required for Behemoth star upgrades. It is structured so you can check the per-stage cost, subtotal, and cumulative total from 1 Star to 60 Stars at once.

Material: Behemoth Cell Range: 1 Star to 60 Stars Structure: Stage / Subtotal / Cumulative

At a Glance

1★ Subtotal Unknown
1★ → 30★ 6,166
1★ → 60★ 30,410

Material Used

Behemoth Cell
Behemoth Cell Star Upgrade Material

Behemoth Cell Cost Table

Each star is divided into 6 stages, and the table shows the per-stage value, subtotal, and cumulative total together.

Game 2.6.200 · Cell costs for the six stages of each star, for Legendary Griffin and Tidal Drake. The full cost from acquisition to a completed 1★ is unknown. Cumulative costs start after completing 1★.

Star Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Subtotal Cumulative · after 1★
1 Star—44446——
2 Stars6666683838
3 Stars88888105088
4 Stars10101010101262150
5 Stars12121212121474224
6 Stars14141414141686310
7 Stars16161616161898408
8 Stars181818181820110518
9 Stars202020202022122640
10 Stars222222222224134774
11 Stars242424242426146920
12 Stars2626262626281581,078
13 Stars2828282828301701,248
14 Stars3030303030321821,430
15 Stars3232323232341941,624
16 Stars3434343434362061,830
17 Stars3636363636382182,048
18 Stars3838383838402302,278
19 Stars4040404040422422,520
20 Stars4242424242442542,774
21 Stars4444444444462663,040
22 Stars4646464646482783,318
23 Stars4848484848502903,608
24 Stars5050505050523023,910
25 Stars5252525252563164,226
26 Stars5656565656603404,566
27 Stars6060606060643644,930
28 Stars6464646464683885,318
29 Stars6868686868724125,730
30 Stars7272727272764366,166
31 Stars7676767676804606,626
32 Stars8080808080844847,110
33 Stars8484848484885087,618
34 Stars8888888888925328,150
35 Stars9292929292965568,706
36 Stars96969696961005809,286
37 Stars1001001001001001046049,890
38 Stars10410410410410410862810,518
39 Stars10810810810810811265211,170
40 Stars11211211211211211667611,846
41 Stars11611611611611612070012,546
42 Stars12012012012012012472413,270
43 Stars12412412412412412874814,018
44 Stars12812812812812813277214,790
45 Stars13213213213213213679615,586
46 Stars13613613613613614082016,406
47 Stars14014014014014014484417,250
48 Stars14414414414414414886818,118
49 Stars14814814814814815289219,010
50 Stars15215215215215215691619,926
51 Stars15615615615615616094020,866
52 Stars16016016016016016496421,830
53 Stars16416416416416416898822,818
54 Stars1681681681681681721,01223,830
55 Stars1721721721721721761,03624,866
56 Stars1761761761761761801,06025,926
57 Stars1801801801801801841,08427,010
58 Stars1841841841841841881,10828,118
59 Stars1881881881881881921,13229,250
60 Stars1921921921921922001,16030,410

Scroll horizontally to see every column.

1 Star
Subtotal — / Cumulative · after 1★: —
Stage 1—
Stage 24
Stage 34
Stage 44
Stage 54
Stage 66
2 Stars
Subtotal 38 / Cumulative · after 1★: 38
Stage 16
Stage 26
Stage 36
Stage 46
Stage 56
Stage 68
3 Stars
Subtotal 50 / Cumulative · after 1★: 88
Stage 18
Stage 28
Stage 38
Stage 48
Stage 58
Stage 610
4 Stars
Subtotal 62 / Cumulative · after 1★: 150
Stage 110
Stage 210
Stage 310
Stage 410
Stage 510
Stage 612
5 Stars
Subtotal 74 / Cumulative · after 1★: 224
Stage 112
Stage 212
Stage 312
Stage 412
Stage 512
Stage 614
6 Stars
Subtotal 86 / Cumulative · after 1★: 310
Stage 114
Stage 214
Stage 314
Stage 414
Stage 514
Stage 616
7 Stars
Subtotal 98 / Cumulative · after 1★: 408
Stage 116
Stage 216
Stage 316
Stage 416
Stage 516
Stage 618
8 Stars
Subtotal 110 / Cumulative · after 1★: 518
Stage 118
Stage 218
Stage 318
Stage 418
Stage 518
Stage 620
9 Stars
Subtotal 122 / Cumulative · after 1★: 640
Stage 120
Stage 220
Stage 320
Stage 420
Stage 520
Stage 622
10 Stars
Subtotal 134 / Cumulative · after 1★: 774
Stage 122
Stage 222
Stage 322
Stage 422
Stage 522
Stage 624
11 Stars
Subtotal 146 / Cumulative · after 1★: 920
Stage 124
Stage 224
Stage 324
Stage 424
Stage 524
Stage 626
12 Stars
Subtotal 158 / Cumulative · after 1★: 1,078
Stage 126
Stage 226
Stage 326
Stage 426
Stage 526
Stage 628
13 Stars
Subtotal 170 / Cumulative · after 1★: 1,248
Stage 128
Stage 228
Stage 328
Stage 428
Stage 528
Stage 630
14 Stars
Subtotal 182 / Cumulative · after 1★: 1,430
Stage 130
Stage 230
Stage 330
Stage 430
Stage 530
Stage 632
15 Stars
Subtotal 194 / Cumulative · after 1★: 1,624
Stage 132
Stage 232
Stage 332
Stage 432
Stage 532
Stage 634
16 Stars
Subtotal 206 / Cumulative · after 1★: 1,830
Stage 134
Stage 234
Stage 334
Stage 434
Stage 534
Stage 636
17 Stars
Subtotal 218 / Cumulative · after 1★: 2,048
Stage 136
Stage 236
Stage 336
Stage 436
Stage 536
Stage 638
18 Stars
Subtotal 230 / Cumulative · after 1★: 2,278
Stage 138
Stage 238
Stage 338
Stage 438
Stage 538
Stage 640
19 Stars
Subtotal 242 / Cumulative · after 1★: 2,520
Stage 140
Stage 240
Stage 340
Stage 440
Stage 540
Stage 642
20 Stars
Subtotal 254 / Cumulative · after 1★: 2,774
Stage 142
Stage 242
Stage 342
Stage 442
Stage 542
Stage 644
21 Stars
Subtotal 266 / Cumulative · after 1★: 3,040
Stage 144
Stage 244
Stage 344
Stage 444
Stage 544
Stage 646
22 Stars
Subtotal 278 / Cumulative · after 1★: 3,318
Stage 146
Stage 246
Stage 346
Stage 446
Stage 546
Stage 648
23 Stars
Subtotal 290 / Cumulative · after 1★: 3,608
Stage 148
Stage 248
Stage 348
Stage 448
Stage 548
Stage 650
24 Stars
Subtotal 302 / Cumulative · after 1★: 3,910
Stage 150
Stage 250
Stage 350
Stage 450
Stage 550
Stage 652
25 Stars
Subtotal 316 / Cumulative · after 1★: 4,226
Stage 152
Stage 252
Stage 352
Stage 452
Stage 552
Stage 656
26 Stars
Subtotal 340 / Cumulative · after 1★: 4,566
Stage 156
Stage 256
Stage 356
Stage 456
Stage 556
Stage 660
27 Stars
Subtotal 364 / Cumulative · after 1★: 4,930
Stage 160
Stage 260
Stage 360
Stage 460
Stage 560
Stage 664
28 Stars
Subtotal 388 / Cumulative · after 1★: 5,318
Stage 164
Stage 264
Stage 364
Stage 464
Stage 564
Stage 668
29 Stars
Subtotal 412 / Cumulative · after 1★: 5,730
Stage 168
Stage 268
Stage 368
Stage 468
Stage 568
Stage 672
30 Stars
Subtotal 436 / Cumulative · after 1★: 6,166
Stage 172
Stage 272
Stage 372
Stage 472
Stage 572
Stage 676
31 Stars
Subtotal 460 / Cumulative · after 1★: 6,626
Stage 176
Stage 276
Stage 376
Stage 476
Stage 576
Stage 680
32 Stars
Subtotal 484 / Cumulative · after 1★: 7,110
Stage 180
Stage 280
Stage 380
Stage 480
Stage 580
Stage 684
33 Stars
Subtotal 508 / Cumulative · after 1★: 7,618
Stage 184
Stage 284
Stage 384
Stage 484
Stage 584
Stage 688
34 Stars
Subtotal 532 / Cumulative · after 1★: 8,150
Stage 188
Stage 288
Stage 388
Stage 488
Stage 588
Stage 692
35 Stars
Subtotal 556 / Cumulative · after 1★: 8,706
Stage 192
Stage 292
Stage 392
Stage 492
Stage 592
Stage 696
36 Stars
Subtotal 580 / Cumulative · after 1★: 9,286
Stage 196
Stage 296
Stage 396
Stage 496
Stage 596
Stage 6100
37 Stars
Subtotal 604 / Cumulative · after 1★: 9,890
Stage 1100
Stage 2100
Stage 3100
Stage 4100
Stage 5100
Stage 6104
38 Stars
Subtotal 628 / Cumulative · after 1★: 10,518
Stage 1104
Stage 2104
Stage 3104
Stage 4104
Stage 5104
Stage 6108
39 Stars
Subtotal 652 / Cumulative · after 1★: 11,170
Stage 1108
Stage 2108
Stage 3108
Stage 4108
Stage 5108
Stage 6112
40 Stars
Subtotal 676 / Cumulative · after 1★: 11,846
Stage 1112
Stage 2112
Stage 3112
Stage 4112
Stage 5112
Stage 6116
41 Stars
Subtotal 700 / Cumulative · after 1★: 12,546
Stage 1116
Stage 2116
Stage 3116
Stage 4116
Stage 5116
Stage 6120
42 Stars
Subtotal 724 / Cumulative · after 1★: 13,270
Stage 1120
Stage 2120
Stage 3120
Stage 4120
Stage 5120
Stage 6124
43 Stars
Subtotal 748 / Cumulative · after 1★: 14,018
Stage 1124
Stage 2124
Stage 3124
Stage 4124
Stage 5124
Stage 6128
44 Stars
Subtotal 772 / Cumulative · after 1★: 14,790
Stage 1128
Stage 2128
Stage 3128
Stage 4128
Stage 5128
Stage 6132
45 Stars
Subtotal 796 / Cumulative · after 1★: 15,586
Stage 1132
Stage 2132
Stage 3132
Stage 4132
Stage 5132
Stage 6136
46 Stars
Subtotal 820 / Cumulative · after 1★: 16,406
Stage 1136
Stage 2136
Stage 3136
Stage 4136
Stage 5136
Stage 6140
47 Stars
Subtotal 844 / Cumulative · after 1★: 17,250
Stage 1140
Stage 2140
Stage 3140
Stage 4140
Stage 5140
Stage 6144
48 Stars
Subtotal 868 / Cumulative · after 1★: 18,118
Stage 1144
Stage 2144
Stage 3144
Stage 4144
Stage 5144
Stage 6148
49 Stars
Subtotal 892 / Cumulative · after 1★: 19,010
Stage 1148
Stage 2148
Stage 3148
Stage 4148
Stage 5148
Stage 6152
50 Stars
Subtotal 916 / Cumulative · after 1★: 19,926
Stage 1152
Stage 2152
Stage 3152
Stage 4152
Stage 5152
Stage 6156
51 Stars
Subtotal 940 / Cumulative · after 1★: 20,866
Stage 1156
Stage 2156
Stage 3156
Stage 4156
Stage 5156
Stage 6160
52 Stars
Subtotal 964 / Cumulative · after 1★: 21,830
Stage 1160
Stage 2160
Stage 3160
Stage 4160
Stage 5160
Stage 6164
53 Stars
Subtotal 988 / Cumulative · after 1★: 22,818
Stage 1164
Stage 2164
Stage 3164
Stage 4164
Stage 5164
Stage 6168
54 Stars
Subtotal 1,012 / Cumulative · after 1★: 23,830
Stage 1168
Stage 2168
Stage 3168
Stage 4168
Stage 5168
Stage 6172
55 Stars
Subtotal 1,036 / Cumulative · after 1★: 24,866
Stage 1172
Stage 2172
Stage 3172
Stage 4172
Stage 5172
Stage 6176
56 Stars
Subtotal 1,060 / Cumulative · after 1★: 25,926
Stage 1176
Stage 2176
Stage 3176
Stage 4176
Stage 5176
Stage 6180
57 Stars
Subtotal 1,084 / Cumulative · after 1★: 27,010
Stage 1180
Stage 2180
Stage 3180
Stage 4180
Stage 5180
Stage 6184
58 Stars
Subtotal 1,108 / Cumulative · after 1★: 28,118
Stage 1184
Stage 2184
Stage 3184
Stage 4184
Stage 5184
Stage 6188
59 Stars
Subtotal 1,132 / Cumulative · after 1★: 29,250
Stage 1188
Stage 2188
Stage 3188
Stage 4188
Stage 5188
Stage 6192
60 Stars
Subtotal 1,160 / Cumulative · after 1★: 30,410
Stage 1192
Stage 2192
Stage 3192
Stage 4192
Stage 5192
Stage 6200